Covid Exposure Site

Current COVID Exposure Sites By Suburb Updated 24.7.21 11:52 am

A Abbortsford, Albert Park, Altona Meadows, Avondale Heights B Bentleigh, Brunswick, Balaclava, Bacchus Marsh, Barwon Heads, Ballan, Beaconsfield, Bentleigh East, Berwick, Blackburn,  Brighton East, Box Hill South, Broadmeadows, Bundoora C Carrum Downs, Caulfield North, Calder Park, Camberwell, Campbellfield, Carlton, Carnegie, Chadstone, Cheltenham, Churchill Island, Clayton, Collingwood Cowes, Craigieburn, Cremorne, D Diamond Creek, Dandenong, Dandenong South, Dallas, Delahey, Derrimut, Docklands, Doncaster East E Endeavour Hills, East Melbourne, Epping, Essendon F Fitzroy, Footscray, Frankston G Glen Iris, Greensborough H Heyfield, Hawthorn, Hawthorn East, Hastings, Heidelberg, Highton, Hurstbridge K Kalkallo, Keilor Downs, Kew M Malvern, Maddingley, Maidstone, Malvern East,  Maribyrnong, Melbourne, Mildura, Montmorency, Moonee Ponds N Newport, Northcote, Narre Warren North, Nunawading, Newhaven – Phillip Island, Niddrie O Oakleigh, Oakleigh South P Pakenham, Point Cook, Prahan R Roxburgh Park, Ravenswood, Ringwood, Richmond, Ringwood North S Sunbury, Sunshine West, St Andrews, San Remo, South Melbourne, St Kilda,  Summerlands – Phillip Island, Sunshine, South Yarra T Tottenham, Truganina V Ventnor W Waurn Ponds – Geelong, Werribee, Windsor,  Williamstown, Wycheproof ————————————————– Public Transport Lines – Flight – ————————————————– Abbotsford V Wine Salon Thursday, 15 July Tier 1 8:57pm – 11:45pm Albert Park Basketball Hall, Melbourne Sports and Acquatic Centre (MSAC) Thursday, 15 July Tier 1 9:15pm – 10:40pm Altona Meadows Altona Sports Centre Tuesday, 13 July Tier 1 8:00pm – 10:00pm Avondale Heights Coles Monday 12th July – Tier 2 8:00am – 9:15am Balaclava Dana Patisserie Thursday, 15 July Tier 2 10:35am – 10:50am Bacchus Marsh Christian’s Bus Bacchus Marsh (Bacchus Marsh Coaches)- Ballan/ Greendale to Bacchus Marsh via Hallets Way Wednesday, 14 July Tier 1 8:10am – 8:30am Christian’s Bus Bacchus Marsh (Bacchus Marsh Coaches)- Bacchus Marsh College to Bacchus Marsh Grammar Wednesday, 14 July Tier 1 8:20am – 8:40am Christian’s Bus Service (Bacchus Marsh Coaches)- Bacchus Marsh to Ballan/ Greendale Wednesday, 14 July Tier 1 3:00pm – 4:00pm Bacchus Marsh College Bus Interchange Wednesday, 14 July Tier 1 8:21am – 8:41am Barwon Heads Barwon Heads Football and Netball Club Monday 12th July – Tier 1 Players 4:30pm – 6:00pm, Tier 2 Spectators 4:30pm – 6:00pm

Ballan McDonalds Ballan Westbound Thursday 8th July Tier 1 5:00pm – 7:00pm Mobil Thursday 8th July Tier 1 5:00pm – 7:00pm

Beaconsfileld  Aldi Beaconsfield Saturday 17 July Tier 1 1:30pm – 3:00pm

Bentleigh East Wednesday, 14 July, Basketball Stadium, Valkstone Primary School Tier 1 4:45pm – 6:30pm

Bentleigh Rec Xpress 24/7 Fitness Thursday, 15 July Tier 2 5:00am – 6:40am Fifth Chapter Thursday, 15 July Tier 2 12:50pm – 1:15pm Coles Bentleigh Thursday, 15 July Tier 2 6:15am – 6:45am Coles Bentleigh Friday, 16 July Tier 2 6:20am – 6:45am

Berwick

TSG Eden Rise Wednesday 14 July Tier 2 9:25am – 9:45am Shell Coles Express Berwick Sunday 18 July Tier 1 10:30am – 10:55am Confidence Speech Pathology Services Sunday 18 July Tier 1 8:50am – 10:30am

Blackburn Blackburn Railway Station Thursday, 15 July Tier 3 6:45am – 7:30am Blackburn Railway Station Thursday, 15 July Tier 3 5:13pm – 5:45pm

Box Hill South Genesis Health & Fitness 24/7 Wednesday 14 July Tier 1 8:00am – 10:00am

Brighton East Dan Murphy’s Brighton East Wednesday 14 July Tier 1 4:25pm – 4:45pm Fitness First Brighton East Wednesday 14 July Tier 1  4:35pm – 6:45pm

Broadmeadows Olsen Place Pharmacy Thursday, 15 July Tier 1 3:25pm – 4:15pm Metro Petroleum Broadmeadows, Sunday, 11 July, Tier 2 1:19pm – 2:04pm Arrow Petroleum (Petrol Station) Sunday, 11 July Tier 2 10:00pm – 12:30am

Brunswick Petbarn Brunswick Saturday, 17 July Tier 2 12:05pm – 12:43pm

Bundoora DFO Uni Hill Friday, 9 July Tier 2 – 4:30pm – 6:30pm  if YES, then double check testing and negative result – plus check tier 1 sites specifically   VANS Outlet DFO Friday, 9 July Tier 1 4:20pm – 4:50pm   Form Home – DFO Friday, 9 July Tier 1 5:00pm – 5:45pm   Connor Clothing– DFO Friday, 9 July Tier 1 5:15pm – 6:00pm   New Balance– DFO Uni Hill Friday, 9 July Tier 1 4:15pm – 4:45pm   Puma Australia– DFO Uni Hill  Friday, 9 July Tier 1 4:20pm – 4:50pm   Fila– DFO Uni Hill Friday, 9 July Tier 1 4:20pm – 4:50pm   ASICS– DFO Uni Hill Friday, 9 July Tier 1 4:25pm – 4:55pm   Nike– DFO Uni Hill Friday, 9 July Tier 1  4:30pm – 5:00pm   Under Armour– DFO Uni Hill Friday, 9 July Tier 1  4:40pm – 5:10pm   yd– DFO Uni Hill Friday, 9 July Tier 1 4:50pm – 5:20pm   Cotton On– DFO Uni Hill Friday, 9 July Tier 1 5:00pm – 5:30pm   Adidas– DFO Uni Hill Friday, 9 July Tier 1 5:05pm – 5:35pm   Rivers– DFO Uni Hill Friday, 9 July Tier 1 5:10pm – 5:40pm   Dr Suguna Vimalanathan Dental Surgery Tuesday, 13 July Tier 1 12:30pm – 3:30pm   Salvos Stores Bundoora Tuesday, 13 July Tier 1 11:45am – 1:00pm

Calder Park BP Calder Park – Outbound Sunday, 11 July Tier 1 11:30am – 1:00pm BP Service Station Outbound – including Subway, McDonalds, KFC and Calvino Sunday, 11 July Tier 1 11:30am – 1:00pm

Camberwell

Woolworths Camberwell Wednesday 21 July Tier 2 7:07am – 7:45am Anderson Park Apartment Complex Thursday, 15 July Tier 2 12:00am – 11:59pm Anderson Park Apartment Complex Friday 16 July Tier 2 12:00am – 11:59pm Anderson Park Apartment Complex Saturday 17 July Tier 2 12:00am – 11:59pm Anderson Park Apartment Complex Sunday 18 July Tier 2 12:00am – 11:59pm Anderson Park Apartment Complex Monday 19 July Tier 2 12:00am – 11:59pm Anderson Park Apartment Complex Tuesday 20 July Tier 2 12:00am – 11:59pm Anderson Park Apartment Complex Wednesday 21 July Tier 2 12:00am – 11:59pm Overhear Coffee & Food Wednesday, 14 July Tier 2 9:15am – 9:50am Overhear Coffee & Food Thursday, 15 July Tier 2 8:00am – 8:35am Overhear Coffee & Food Friday 16 July Tier 2 9:15am – 10:00am Overhear Coffee & Food Saturday 17 July Tier 2 1:15pm – 1:55pm Chargrill Charlie’s Camberwell Wednesday, 14 July Tier 1 4:10pm – 5:10pm Woolworths Camberwell Wednesday, 14 July Tier 2 4:18pm – 4:50pm

Campbellfield Bizzler Take-Away Food Sunday, 11 July Tier 1 2:30pm – 3:30pm Campbellfield Plaza – outside ATM Wednesday, 14 July Tier 3  3:15pm – 4:05pm

Carlton Carlton Yoga Collective and SomaChi Yog Thursday, 15 July Tier 1 6:28am – 8:00am

Carnegie Woolworths Carnegie North Tuesday, 13 July Tier 1 4:40pm – 5:15pm Carnegie Central Shopping Centre Tuesday, 13 July Tier 2 4:20pm – 5:20pm Spotlight– Carnegie Central Shopping Centre Tuesday, 13 July Tier 1 4:20pm – 5:20pm

Carrum Downs Bunnings Warehouse Carrum Downs Sunday, 18 July Tier 2 9:45am – 10:25

Caulfield North BWS Caulfield North Thursday, 15 July Tier 1 3:25pm – 3:50pm Woolworths Metro Caulfield North Thursday, 15 July Tier 2 3:25pm – 3:50pm

Chadstone 7/11 Chadstone Saturday, 17 July Tier 2 7:50am – 8:25am ZiNG Pop Culture – Chadstone Shopping Centre Monday, 12 July Tier 2 5:25pm – 6:00pm Target – Chadstone Shopping Centre Monday, 12 July Tier 2 5:25pm – 6:00pm Kmart – Chadstone Shopping Centre Monday, 12 July Tier 2 5:25pm – 6:00pm

Cheltenham Coles Westfield Southland Monday, 12 July Tier 2 5:45pm – 6:45pm

Churchill Island Churchill Island Thursday, 15 July Tier 3 3:48pm – 4:08pm

Clayton Home Make It- Clayton Thursday, 15 July Tier 1 4:04pm – 4:29pm

Collingwood Chemist Warehouse Collingwood Saturday, 17 July Tier 2 12:32pm – 1:13pm Oxford Larder Friday, 16 July Tier 2 11:45am – 12:25pm

Cowes Caltex Woolworths Cowes Wednesday, 14 July Tier 2 6:00pm – 6:20pm U-Neek Souvenirs Stores (see notes) Tuesday, 13 July  Tier 1 11:05am – 11:35am Aldi Cowes Tuesday, 13 July Tier 1 6:55pm – 7:25pm Woolworths Cowes – including public toilets Tuesday, 13 July Tier 1 10:40am – 11:05am Woolworths Cowes Wednesday, 14 July Tier 1 12:28pm – 12:45pm Subway Cowes Wednesday, 14 July Tier 1 12:20pm – 12:45pm Cowes Shopping Centre- Public Toilets Tuesday, 13 July Tier 1 10:40am – 11:20am Salvos Store Cowes Tuesday, 13 July Tier 1 10:35am – 10:55am Liquorland Cowes  Monday, 12 July Tier 1 5:00pm – 5:30pm Phillip Island Ten Pin Bowling and Entertainment Wednesday, 14 July Tier 1 1:15pm – 3:45pm Grumpy’s Crazy Golf Wednesday, 14 July Tier 1 11:00am – 12:45pm The Jolly Lolly Trolley Wednesday, 14 July Tier 2  3:24pm – 4:05pm A Maze N Things Theme Park Wednesday, 14 July Tier 2 3:46pm – 4:48pm G’Day Tiger Tuesday, 13 July Tier 2 9:16am – 10:24am Coles Cowes Monday, 12 July Tier 1  4:30pm – 5:30pm Coles Cowes Tuesday, 13 July Tier 1 9:00am – 9:20am Phillip Island Bakery Tuesday, 13 July Tier 2 1:00pm – 1:45pm North Pier Hotel – Main Building, Ground Floor Monday, 12 July Tier 1 7:22pm – 10:47pm Phillip Island Coffee Co  Wednesday, 14 July Tier 2 9:10am – 9:50am Vinnies Cowes Tuesday, 13 July Tier 1 10:30am – 10:50am One Stop Discount Shop Tuesday, 13 July Tier 1 10:50am – 11:15am Youki’s Japanese Restaurant Tuesday, 13 July Tier 1 12:55pm – 1:20pm Xpress Gourmet Pizza and Pasta Tuesday, 13 July Tier 2 6:50pm – 7:05pm Xpress Gourmet Pizza and Pasta Tuesday, 13 July Tier 1 7:10pm – 7:25pm

Craigieburn Freshplus Craigieburn Monday, 19 July Tier 2 2:10pm – 2:55pm Mimi’s Chicken & Grill Monday, 19 July Tier 2 2:25pm – 3:15pm Forever New – Craigieburn Central Thursday, 15 July Tier 2 5:25pm – 6:03pm TK Maxx Craigieburn  Thursday, 15 July  Tier 1 3:15pm – 4:40pm Craigieburn Central Thursday, 15 July Tier 2 3:00pm – 6:15pm Woolworths Craigieburn Plaza Shopping Centre Monday, 12 July Tier 1 1:15pm – 2:15pm McDonalds Craigieburn Sunday, 11 July Tier 1 11:50am – 12:30pm McDonalds Craigieburn Tuesday, 13 July Tier 1 1:35pm – 2:20pm Craigieburn Sporting Club Monday, 12 July Tier 1 10:45am – 2:30pm Coles Craigieburn Central Saturday, 10 July Tier 1 5:28pm – 6:38pm or Tier 3 5:28pm – 6:38pm (time dependant)

Cremorne Aparthotel Cremorne Apartment Complex Friday 16 July Tier 2 12:00am – 11:59pm Aparthotel Cremorne Apartment Complex Saturday 17 July Tier 2 12:00am – 11:59pm Aparthotel Cremorne Apartment Complex Sunday 18 July Tier 2 12:00am – 11:59pm Aparthotel Cremorne Apartment Complex Monday 19 July Tier 2 12:00am – 11:59pm Aparthotel Cremorne Apartment Complex Tuesday 20 July Tier 2 12:00am – 11:59pm Aparthotel Cremorne Apartment Complex Wednesday 21 July  Tier 2 12:00am – 11:59pm Sloane Ranger 14th July Tier 2 8:25am – 9:10am Sloane Ranger 15 July Tier 2 8:25am – 9:05am The Precinct Hotel Tuesday, 13 July Tier 1 10:34pm – 11:20pm Axil Coffee Roasters Friday 16 July Tier 2 10:40am – 11:16am Gaochi King Restaurant Tuesday, 13 July Tier 1 8:30pm – 9:10pm Ms Frankie Tuesday, 13 July Tier 1 5:00pm – 11:00pm Ms Frankie Wednesday 14th July Tier 1 3:30pm – 10:30pm Ms Frankie Thursday 15 July Tier 1 12:00pm – 11:59pm and Friday 16 July 12:00am – 1:00am

Diamond Creek Coles Diamond Creek Friday, 16 July Tier 2 5:00pm – 5:45pm

Dallas Foodworks (1 Dobell Place) Friday, 16 July  Tier 1 11:45am – 1:00pm Freshplus (159 Blair Street) Friday, 16 July  Tier 1 1:00pm – 1:50pm

Dandenong Elegance Tiles Dandenong Wednesday, 14 July Tier 2 11:05am – 11:27am Elegance Tiles Dandenong Thursday, 15 July Tier 2 6:40am – 7:00am Budget Car & Truck Rental Dandenong Sunday, 18 July Tier 1 2:00pm – 2:35pm

Dandenong South Swift Way Takeaway Monday, 12 July Tier 2 6:40am – 7:15am Swift Way Takeaway Tuesday, 13 July Tier 2 6:40am – 7:15am Swift Way Takeaway Thursday 15 July Tier 2 6:40am – 7:15am Bunnings Tuesday, 13 July Tier 2  7:45am – 8:15am

Delahey McDonald’s Delahey Thursday 15 July Tier 1 11:00pm – 2:30am McDonald’s Delahey Tuesday, 13 July Tier 1 10:00pm – 6:30am

Derrimut BR International Logistics Tuesday, 13 July Tier 1 12:00am – 11:59pm BR International Logistics Wednesday, 14 July Tier 1 12:00am – 11:59pm BR International Logistics Thursday, 15 July Tier 1 12:00am – 11:59pm BR International Logistics Friday 16 July Tier 1 12:00am – 11:59pm BR International Logistics Saturday 17 July Tier 1 12:00am – 11:59pm BR International Logistics Sunday 18 July Tier 1 12:00am – 11:59pm BR International Logistics Monday 19 July Tier 112:00am – 11:59pm

Docklands

LaCrosse Building Tuesday, 20 July Tier 2 12:00am – 11:59pm LaCrosse Building Wednesday, 21 July Tier 2 12:00am – 11:59pm LaCrosse Building Thursday, 22 July Tier 2 12:00am – 11:59pm LaCrosse Building Friday, 23 July Tier 2 12:00am – 11:59pm LaCrosse Building Monday, 19 July 12:00am – 11:59pm LaCrosse Building Sunday, 18 July 12:00am – 11:59pm LaCrosse Building Saturday 17 July 12:00am – 11:59pm LaCrosse Building Tier 2 12:00am – 11:59pm Southern Cross Station Thursday, 15 July Tier 3 4:42pm – 5:15pm Southern Cross Station Thursday, 15 July Tier 3 7:27am – 8:00am Ichimaki Wednesday, 14 July Tier 2 1:10pm – 1:25pm Gourmet Deli House Thursday, 15 July Tier 1 12:46pm – 1:46pm Story Coffee and Foodstore Wednesday, 14 July Tier 2 7:50am – 8:30am The Butcher Club Thursday, 15 July Tier 1 12:26pm – 1:06pm Collins Square (Level 19, Tower 4) Tuesday, 13 July Tier 1 8:15am – 5:30pm Collins Square (Level 19, Tower 4) Wednesday, 14 July Tier 1 9:00am – 6:30pm Collins Square (Level 19, Tower 4) Thursday, 15 July Tier 1 10:50am – 3:15pm End of Trip Facility in Collins Square (Car Park 1) Tuesday, 13 July Tier 1 7:55am – 8:30am End of Trip Facility in Collins Square (Car Park 1) Thursday 15 July Tier 1 7:50am – 8:30am Collins Square Ground Floor Foyer (Tower 4) Wednesday, 14 July Tier 2 9:00am – 9:05am

Doncaster East Shell Petrol Station Doncaster East Friday 16 July Tier 2 9:04am – 9:38am

Endeavour Hills Shell Coles Express Endeavour Hills Thursday, 15 July Tier 2 4:38pm – 4:55pm

East Melbourne Jolimont Railway Station Saturday, 10 July Tier 2 7:05pm – 7:17pm

Epping O’Herns Road/Dalton Road Medical Centre Monday, 12 July Tier 2 9:45am – 10:35am Epping North Dental Clinic Monday, 12 July Tier 2 9:45am – 10:35am ACL Collection Centre Monday, 12 July Tier 2 9:45am – 10:35am Southern Cross Medical Imaging Monday, 12 July Tier 1 9:45am – 10:35am

Essendon Re-Creation Health Club Tuesday, 13 July Tier 1 5:30am – 7:00am Re-Creation Health Club Tuesday, 13 July Tier 1 9:20pm – 10:30pm

Fitzroy Charles St apartment complex Wednesday, 14 July Tier 2 Charles St apartment complex Thursday, 15 July Tier 2 Charles St apartment complex Friday, 16 July Tier 2 Charles St apartment complex Saturday 17 July Tier 2 Charles St apartment complex Sunday 18 July Tier 2 Co Ba Cafe Friday, 16 July Tier 2 2:08pm – 2:45pm HealthSmart Pharmacy Victoria Parade Friday, 16 July Tier 2 3:30pm – 4:15pm Eastern Hill Lotto Friday, 16 July Tier 2 1:45pm – 2:20pm Courtyard 55 Cafe Friday, 16 July Tier 2 1:35pm – 2:10pm Cafe Marion Friday, 16 July Tier 2 12:50pm – 1:30pm Amarillo Restaurant Thursday, 15 July Tier 2 6:15pm – 7:02pm Charles St apartment complex (see notes) Exposure time period applies from 12:00am on 14 July to 11:59pm on 16 July. Case attended. Tier 2 Ichi Ni Nana Izakaya Thursday, 15 July Tier 1 6:35pm – 9:15pm Woolworths Fitzroy Friday, 16 July Tier 2 12:20pm – 1:00pm

Footscray Jesus is the Way Christian Church Wednesday, 14 July Tier 1 7:30pm – 9:30pm Footscray Station Saturday, 10 July Tier 3 2:25pm – 2:30pm and 7:45pm – 8:00pm

Frankston Village Cinemas Karingal – Black Widow – Cinema 7 Monday, 12 July Tier 1 6:00pm – 8:30pm Chemist Warehouse Karingal Monday, 12 July Tier 2 5:40pm – 5:50pm and 8:30pm – 8:50pm

Glen Iris Tait Home Timber & Hardware (Mitre 10) Thursday, 15 July Tier 2 12:30pm – 1:20pm Leo’s Fine Food & Wine Supermarket Wednesday 14 July Tier 2  12:33pm – 1:18pm

Greensborough Greensborough Railway Station Monday, 12 July 8:05am – 8:15am Tier 3 Greensborough Railway Station Monday, 12 July 5:15pm – 5:31pm Tier 3 Greensborough PlazaLevel 3 Monday, 12 July Tier 1 1:19pm – 2:09pm Greensborough Plaza- Food Court Monday, 12 July Tier 2 1:19pm – 2:09pm Banyule City Council Offices, Level 3 Monday, 12 July Tier 1 8:00am – 5:00pm

Hawthorn

Renaissance Hawthorn IGA Plus Liquor Wednesday 21 July Tier 2 6:55pm – 7:40pm Apartment Complex Monday 19 July Tier 2 12:00am – 11:59pm Apartment Complex Tuesday 20 July Tier 2 12:00am – 11:59pm Apartment Complex Wednesday 21 July Tier 2 12:00am – 11:59pm Apartment Complex Thursday 22 July Tier 2 12:00am – 11:59pm Apartment Complex Friday 23 July Tier 2 12:00am – 11:59pm H Hawthorn Apartment Complex Sunday 18 July Tier 2 12:00am – 11:59pm H Hawthorn Apartment Complex Monday 19 July Tier 2 12:00am – 11:59pm H Hawthorn Apartment Complex Tuesday 20 July Tier 2 12:00am – 11:59pm H Hawthorn Apartment Complex Wednesday 21 July Tier 2 12:00am – 11:59pm Schnitz Hawthorn Wednesday 14 July Tier 1 6:15pm – 7:10pm McDonald’s Hawthorn Wednesday 14 July Tier 2 6:40pm – 7:20pm Coles Glenferrie Wednesday 14 July Tier 1 6:45pm – 7:10pm

Hawthorn East

Thirsty Camel Bottleshop Wednesday 21 July Tier 2 6:30pm – 7:15pm Shell Coles Express Auburndale Wednesday 21 July Tier 2 6:30pm – 7:15pm Anderson Park Thursday, 15 July Tier 3 7:30am – 9:00am Van Gogh Flowers Thursday, 15 July Tier 2 3:40pm – 4:20pm Anaconda Hawthorn East Thursday, 15 July Tier 2 10:20am – 11:10am

Hastings KFC Hastings Monday, 12 July Tier 2 9:00pm – 9:15pm

Heidelberg Bean There Espresso Bar Wednesday 14 July Tier 2 7:00am – 7:35am

Heyfield Timberline General Store Mobil Sunday, 18 July Tier 2 4:30pm – 4:50pm

Highton APCO Service Station Sunday, 11 July Tier 2 2:10pm – 2:45pm

Hurstbridge Hurstbridge Liquor / Nine One Wine Tuesday, 13 July Tier 2 3:40pm – 4:20pm Burkes Fish and Chips Tuesday, 13 July Tier 2 3:40pm – 4:20pm

Kalkallo Caltex Kalkallo Thursday, 8 July Tier 1 9:07am – 10:06am Hungry Jack’s Kalkallo Thursday, 8 July Tier 1 9:07am – 10:06am

Keilor Downs Aldi Keilor Central Wednesday, 14 July Tier 2 5:30pm – 6:40pm

Kew Frank & Harri Tuesday, 13 July Tier 1 10:00am – 11:30am Frank & Harri Wednesday, 14 July Tier 1 10:00am – 11:30am Now & Then Cafe Thursday, 15 July Tier 1 10:00am – 11:30am Skinny Dog Hotel Wednesday, 14 July Tier 1 6:05pm – 7:35pm Augustus Gelato  Wednesday, 14 July Tier 1 7:10pm – 7:55pm

Maddingley Shape it Fitness Tuesday 13 July Tier 1 5:16pm – 6:36pm BP Service Station Maddingley Wednesday 14 July Tier 1 12:50pm – 1:30pm

Maidstone  Chemist Warehouse Maribyrnong Monday, 12 July Tier 1 5:10pm – 5:50pm

Malvern Woolworths Malvern Central Shopping Centre Sunday, 18 July Tier 2 10:20am – 10:50am Malvern Central Shopping Centre Sunday, 18 July Tier 2 10:20am – 10:50am Fleischer Cakes Sunday, 18 July Tier 2 10:15am – 10:30am Coles Malvern Sunday, 18 July Tier 2 9:40am – 10:30am

Malvern East McDonald’s Homesglen Wednesday, 14 July Tier 1 10:35pm – 11:00pm

Maribyrnong Edgewater Boulevard Pharmacy Friday, 9 July Tier 1 2:30pm – 3:40pm ALDI Maribyrnong Friday, 9 July Tier 2 5:30pm – 6:10pm Highpoint Shopping Centre North Carpark Level 1 Friday, 9 July Tier 2 11:10am – 11:40am Highpoint Shopping Centre North Carpark Level 1 Friday, 9 July Tier 2 12:00pm – 12:30pm SkinKandy Highpoint Shopping Centre Level 1 Friday, 9 July Tier 1 11:15am – 12:35pm The Reject Shop Highpoint Shopping Centre Level 2  Friday, 9 July Tier 1 11:30am – 12:10pm Maribyrnong Aquatic Centre Saturday, 10 July Tier 1 10:00am – 11:30am Ferguson Plarre Bakehouses, Highpoint Shopping Centre Level 2 Friday, 9 July Tier 1 10:00am – 10:40am Food Court Level 1 (near Strike Bowling) Highpoint Shopping Centre Friday, 9 July Tier 2 11:40am – 12:20pm Ariele Apartments Tuesday, 13 July Tier 1 12:00am – 11:59pm ALDI Maribyrnong Sunday, 11 July Tier 2 4:10pm – 5:00pm Bras N Things Highpoint Shopping Centre Level 2 Friday, 9 July Tier 1 11:15am – 11:30am Western Dental Specialist Group (see NOTE) Thursday, 8 July Tier 3 1:00pm – 11:59pm Body and Health Solutions (see NOTE) Thursday, 8 July Tier 3 1:00pm – 11:59pm Hair 4 U Hairdressing (see NOTE) Thursday, 8 July Tier 3 1:00pm – 11:59pm Eye Trend Optical Clinic – Edgewater (see NOTE)  Thursday, 8 July Tier 3 1:00pm – 11:59pm Cafe Yari (see NOTE) Thursday, 8 July Tier 3 1:00pm – 11:59pm Western Urology (see NOTE) Thursday, 8 July Tier 3 1:00pm – 11:59pm Ariele Apartments Thursday, 8 July Tier 1 1:00pm – 11:59pm Ariele Apartments Friday, 9 July Tier 1 12:00am – 11:59pm Ariele Apartments Saturday, 10 July Tier 1 12:00am – 11:59pm Ariele Apartments Sunday, 11 July Tier 1 12:00am – 11:59pm Ariele Apartments Monday, 12 July Tier 1 12:00am – 11:59pm

Melbourne Daniel’s Donuts Thursday, 15 July Tier 2 3:00pm – 3:30pm Queen Victoria Market Visitors Hub Thursday, 15 July Tier 2 12:15pm – 1:00pm Tropicana Juice Bar Thursday, 15 July Tier 2 12:45pm – 1:15pm McDonald’s Spencer St Thursday 15 July Tier 2 7:31am – 8:06am Multiplex Construction Site – Bourke Street entrance, lobby, and lantern area Thursday, 15 July Tier 1 8:50am – 10:00am The Crafty Squire Monday, 12 July Tier 1 3:00am – 8:15am Chubb Insurance Australia Ltd Wednesday, 14 July Tier 1 8:00am – 6:00pm

AAMI Park Updated 18.7.21 AAMI Park, Wallabies vs France match UPDATED: Anyone seated in Zone 2 (entering through Gate 7) in sections 22, 23 and 24 (Aisles 20-23, Rows A-U, Seats 378-457) Tuesday, 13 July Tier 1 7:56pm – 8:13pm AAMI Park, Wallabies vs France match UPDATED: Anyone who entered Gate 7 in specified time Tuesday, 13 July Tier 1 7:56pm – 8:13pm AAMI Park, Wallabies v France match UPDATED: All others in Zone 2 Tuesday, 13 July Tier 1 7:56pm – 8:13pm AAMI Park, Level 1, male bathroom between Aisles 21 and 23, Wallabies v France match Tuesday, 13 July Tier 2 AAMI Park, Level 1, Food and Beverage Outlet between aisles 21 & 22, Wallabies v France match Tuesday, 13 July Tier 2 8:05pm – 8:15pm AAMI Park, Entry Gate 7, Wallabies v France match Tuesday, 13 July Tier 1 7:56pm – 8:13pm

Prior to 18.7.21 AAMI Park, Level 1, Aisles 20, 21, 22, 23, Wallabies v France match Tuesday, 13 July Tier 2 8:05pm – 10:00pm AAMI Park, Zone 2, all other patrons and staff, Wallabies v France match Tuesday, 13 July Tier 3 7:56pm – 10:00pm

Cookie Thursday, 15 July Tier 1 6:30pm – 11:45pm The Emerald Peacock Thursday, 15 July Tier 1 6:00pm – 7:00pm

Yarra Yarra Rowing Club Thursday, 15 July Tier 1 8:02am – 10:00am Yarra Yarra Rowing Club Wednesday, 14 July Tier 1 6:05am – 8:00am Young & Jackson Saturday, 10 July Tier 1 2:40pm – 4:10pm Flinders Street Railway Station Saturday, 10 July Tier 3 2:45pm – 3:00pm Flinders Street Railway Station Saturday, 10 July Tier 3 7:15pm – 7:40pm Tram Stop 5 – Flinders Street Saturday, 10 July Tier 2 3:43pm – 3:46pm

Mildura Solunar Cafe Monday 12 July Tier 1 2:15pm – 2:30pm Solunar Monday 12 July Tier 2 11:30am – 4:00pm Mister Bun Mi Tuesday 13 July Tier 1 5:00pm – 7:00pm Blk mlk Specialty Coffee Wednesday, 14 July Tier 1 7:00am – 9:00am Yo Yo Joe’s Mildura Tuesday 13 July Tier 1 12:30pm – 2:00pm Mildura Waves Aquatic and Leisure Centre Monday 12 July Tier 1 11:30am – 4:00pm Mildura Waves Aquatic and Leisure Centre Monday 12 July Tier 1 5:00pm – 9:00pm Noodle World Mildura Monday 12 July Tier 1 11:30am – 1:15pm Coles Mildura Monday 12 July Tier 1 11:15am – 12:45pm The Alfred Deakin Centre Monday 12 July Tier 1 11:30am – 4:00pm Mildura Central Shopping Centre Tuesday 13 July Tier 2 9:00am – 11:00am Caffeine Extraction- Mildura Central Shopping Centre Tuesday 13 July Tier 1 9:00am – 11:00am ====Kaffenio – Mildura Monday `12 July Tier 1 8:30am – 9:30am (CHECK DATE)

Montmorency Montmorency Railway Station Monday, 12 July Tier 3 7:58am – 8:02am Montmorency Railway Station Monday, 12 July Tier 3 5:33pm – 5:43pm

Moonee Ponds Brotherhood of St Laurence Monday, 12 July Tier 1 12:45pm – 3:00pm Coles Moonee Ponds Tuesday, 13 July Tier 2 9:00pm – 9:35pm Coles Moonee Ponds Monday, 12 July Tier 3 7:30pm – 7:45pm Hero Sushi- Moonee Ponds Central Shopping Centre Monday, 12 July Tier 1 2:30pm – 3:15pm Australian Red Cross Moonee Ponds Op Shop Monday, 12 July Tier 1 12:30pm – 1:15pm

Northcote Red Door Corner Store Wednesday, 14 July Tier 2 7:23am  8:30am Red Door Corner Store Thursday, 15 July Tier 2 8:14am – 9:00am

Narre Warren North Australia Post Shop – Narre Warren North LPO  Friday, 16 July Tier 2 12:05pm – 12:30pm Marcos IGA Narre Warren North Friday, 16 July Tier 1 11:25am – 12:10pm

Nunawading The Peddler Cafe Friday, 16 July Tier 2 10:10am – 10:55am TGF Butchers (formally Mountainview Select Meats) Friday, 16 July Tier 2 10:20am – 11:00am Blue Moon Cellars Bottleshop Friday, 16 July Tier 2 6:25pm – 7:00pm

Newhaven – Phillip Island Phillip Island Chocolate Factory Tuesday, 13 July Tier 1 2:50pm – 3:35pm

Newport    Australia Post – Newport Tuesday 20 July Tier 2 12:20pm – 1:00pm

Niddrie Vinnies Niddrie  Monday, 12 July Tier 1 11:30am – 12:30pm

Oakleigh National Australia Bank (NAB) Oakleigh Branch Thursday, 15 July Tier 2 3:40pm – 4:00pm Atherton Road News & Lotto  Thursday, 15 July Tier 23:49pm – 4:04pm Oakleigh Central Shopping Centre – Male Toilets Friday, 9 July Tier 1 2:40pm – 3:00pm Oakleigh Central Shopping Centre – Male Toilets Friday, 9 July Tier 1 3:55pm – 4:15pm Oakleigh Central Shopping Centre Friday, 9 July Tier 3 2:40pm – 3:00pm Oakleigh Central Shopping Centre Friday, 9 July Tier 3 3:55pm – 4:15pm Vanilla Lounge Friday, 9 July Tier 1 2:45pm – 4:30pm

Oakleigh South 7-Eleven Oakleigh South Wednesday, 14 July Tier 2 7:30am – 7:50am

Pakenham The Great Australian Bakehouse Thursday, 15 July Tier 2 11:20am – 11:40am

Prahan Goodlife Health Club Prahan Wednesday, 14 July Tier 1 12:45pm – 2:25pm

Point Cook Jamieson Way Community Health Centre Public Toilets Wednesday, 14 July Tier 2 9:00am – 3:30pm Coles – Sanctuary Lakes Shopping Centre Wednesday, 14 July Tier 1 9:00am – 10:45am QuickFit Health Club Tuesday, 13 July Tier 1 9:00pm – 10:30pm Coles Sanctuary Lakes Shopping Centre Wednesday, 14 July Tier 2 11:30am – 12:30pm Coles Sanctuary Lakes Shopping Centre Wednesday, 14 July Tier 1 9:00am – 10:45am Sanctuary Lakes Hotel Tuesday, 13 July Tier 1 12:00pm – 9:00pm Sanctuary Lakes Charcoal Chicken & Salad Bar Wednesday, 14 July Tier 1 12:46pm – 1:20pm

Port Melbourne 3 Point Training Thursday, 15 July Tier 1 5:25pm – 7:00pm

Ravenswood Caltex Ravenswood Sunday 11 July Tier 1 12:45pm – 2:15pm

Richmond ARK Richmond Apartment Complex Saturday 17 July Tier 2 12:00am – 11:59pm ARK Richmond Apartment Complex Sunday 18 July Tier 2 12:00am – 11:59pm ARK Richmond Apartment Complex Monday 19 July Tier 2 12:00am – 11:59pm ARK Richmond Apartment Complex Tuesday 20 July Tier 2 12:00am – 11:59pm ARK Richmond Apartment Complex Wednesday 21 July Tier 2 12:00am – 11:59pm ARK Richmond Apartment Complex Thursday 22 July Tier 2 12:00am – 11:59pm Status Quo PopUp Wednesday, 14 July Tier 2 8:00am – 3:00pm Status Quo PopUp Thursday, 15 July Tier 2 8:00am – 3:00pm Status Quo PopUp  Friday 16 July Tier 2 8:00am – 3:00pm Status Quo PopUp Saturday 17 July Tier 2 8:00am – 3:00pm Cheeky Monkey Cafe Friday 16 July Tier 2 8:10am – 8:25am Appleton Street apartment complex Tuesday, 13 July Tier 2 12:00am – 11:59pm Appleton Street apartment complex Wednesday, 14 July Tier 2 12:00am – 11:59pm Appleton Street apartment complex Thursday, 15 July Tier 2 12:00am – 11:59pm Appleton Street apartment complex Friday 16 July Tier 2 12:00am – 11:59pm Appleton Street apartment complex Saturday 17 July Tier 2 12:00am – 11:59pm Tanner Street apartment complex  Friday 16 July Tier 2 12:00am – 11:59pm Tanner Street apartment complex Saturday 17 July Tier 2 12:00am – 11:59pm Tanner Street apartment complex Sunday 18 July Tier 2 12:00am – 11:59pm Burnley Street apartment complex Tuesday, 13 July Tier 1 12:00am – 11:59pm Burnley Street apartment complex Wednesday, 14 July Tier 1 12:00am – 11:59pm Burnley Street apartment complex Thursday, 15 July Tier 1 12:00am – 11:59pm Burnley Street apartment complex Friday 16 July Tier 1 12:00am – 11:59pm Burnley Street apartment complex Saturday 17 July Tier 1 12:00am – 11:59pm Fitness First, Victoria Gardens Shopping Centre Thursday, 15 July Tier 1 5:39am – 7:15am Lumberjack Cafe Thursday, 15 July Tier 2 7:53am – 8:33am Coles Richmond Icon Thursday, 15 July Tier 1 1:06pm – 1:50pm Coles Richmond Icon Friday 16 July Tier 1 3:30pm – 4:15pm Bastion Collective Wednesday, 14 July Tier 1 8:40am – 6:15pm Bastion Collective Thursday, 15 July Tier 1 8:35am – 5:00pm F45 Richmond Tuesday, 13 July  Tier 1 6:50am – 8:06am F45 Richmond Wednesday, 14 July Tier 1 6:50am – 8:05am F45 Richmond Thursday, 15 July Tier 1 6:35am – 8:05am Percy Beames Bar, Members’ Reserve (Level 2) – Melbourne Cricket Ground Saturday, 10 July Tier 1 4:00pm – 4:30pm Percy Beames Bar, Members’ Reserve (Level 2) – Melbourne Cricket Ground Saturday, 10 July Tier 1 5:20pm – 5:50pm Victoria Gardens Shopping Centre – Basement level car park (Purple Zone) Monday, 12 July Tier 2 8:50am – 9:30am Victoria Gardens Shopping Centre – Basement level car park (Purple Zone) Monday, 12 July Tier 2 4:30pm – 5:10pm MCC Members’ Reserve (all other staff and ticketholders, all levels), Carlton v Geelong game Saturday, 10 July Tier 2 4:00pm – 8:00pm Coles Victoria Gardens Monday, 12 July Tier 2 12:30pm – 1:05pm Soul Origin Victoria Gardens Monday, 12 July Tier 2 12:35pm – 1:10pm MCG, Carlton v Geelong game Saturday, 10 July Tier 3 4:00pm – 8:00pm Appleton Street apartment complex (see notes) Tuesday, 13 July Tier 2 12:00am – 11:59pm Tanner Street apartment complex (see notes) Friday, 16 July Tier 2 12:00am – 11:59pm Burnley Street apartment complex (see notes) Tuesday, 13 July Tier 1 12:00am – 11:59pm Bastion Collective Thursday, 15 July Tier 1 8:35am – 5:00pm Cheeky Monkey Caf Friday, 16 July Tier 2 8:10am – 8:55am

Ringwood Ringwood Mazda Wednesday, 14 July Tier 2 4:20pm – 5:05pm

Ringwood North Ritchies Supermarkets IGA Ringwood North Friday, 16 July Tier 1 9:30am – 10:30am

Roxburgh Park Coles Roxburgh Park – Roxburgh Village Wednesday, 14 July Tier 2 5:30pm – 6:30pm New Star Nails – Roxburgh Village Wednesday, 14 July Tier 1 4:10pm – 6:00pm Roxburgh Village Shopping Centre Wednesday, 14 July Tier 2 4:05pm – 6:30pm

San Remo San Remo Fishermans Co-op Wednesday, 14 July Tier 1 6:15pm – 7:21pm Porter Fresh Poke Bowls Thursday, 15 July Tier 1 10:00am – 10:30am

South Melbourne Panette Eatery Sunday 11 July Tier 1 8:00am – 11:00am South Melbourne Market Sunday 11 July Tier 2 9:30am – 12:00pm The SuperCool, South Melbourne Sunday 11 July Tier 1 Market 9:30am – 12:00pm Spin South Melbourne, South Melbourne Market Sunday 11 July Tier 1 9:30am – 12:00pm Create tBt Toys and Games, South Melbourne Market Sunday 11 July Tier 1 9:30am – 12:00pm

St Andrews A Local Baker – St Andrews Sunday, 18 July Tier 2 10:00am – 10:40am

St Kilda Subway St Kilda Tuesday, 13 July Tier 1 1:00pm – 2:15pm Victorian Cricket Association – General Office Thursday, 15 July Tier 2 1:40pm – 2:10pm Cafe Banff Thursday, 15 July Tier 2 1:45pm – 3:00pm

Summerlands – Phillip Island *The Nobbies, Phillip Island Nature Parks Wednesday, 14 July Tier 1 The Nobbies, Phillip Island Nature Parks Tuesday, 13 July Tier 2  4:37pm – 5:10pm The Nobbies, Phillip Island Nature Parks Monday, 12 July Tier 2 3:35pm – 4:20pm

Sunshine Helping Hands Mission Inc. – Sunshine Op Shop Monday, 12 July Tier 1 10:30am – 11:30am

Sunshine West Coles Ardeer Wednesday, 14 July Tier 2  7:00am – 7:40am and 9:20pm – 10:15pm

Tottenham Rocke Brothers Pty Ltd – Transportation Tuesday, 13 July Tier 1 5:20am – 5:30pm Rocke Brothers Pty Ltd – Transportation Wednesday, 14 July Tier 1 5:20am – 5:30pm

Truganina BP Service Station- Westbound Tuesday, 13 July Tier 2 7:15am – 7:50am BP Service Station- Westbound (outbound) Tuesday, 13 July 7:15am – 7:50am Tier 1

Ventnor – Phillip Island Phillip Island Grand Prix Circuit Tuesday, 13 July Tier 1 11:10am – 1:17pm

Waurn Ponds – Geelong Deakin University – Waurn Ponds Campus – All floors of buildings IB and IC Wednesday, 14 July Tier 2 10:00am – 2:00pm Deakin University – Waurn Ponds Campus – Market Hall (cafeteria), Building JB Wednesday, 14 July Tier 2 12:00pm – 1:00pm Officeworks Sunday, 11 July Tier 2 1:30pm – 2:30pm

Werribee Persist Fitness Monday, 12 July Tier 1 6:30pm – 8:00pm Persist Fitness Tuesday, 13 July Tier 1 9:30am – 11:00am Persist Fitness Wednesday, 14 July Tier 1 9:30am – 11:00am

Windsor Upton Girl caf Thursday, 15 July Tier 2 8:30am – 8:45am Upton Girl caf Wednesday, 14 July Tier 1 8:30am – 9:05am

Williamstown Coles Williamstown Tuesday, 13 July Tier 2 5:20pm – 5:55pm

Wycheproof Bakery on Broadway Sunday 11 July Tier 1 2:00pm – 3:00pm

South Yarra Prahran Market Saturday, 17 July Tier 1 9:40am – 11:15am Market Lane Coffee – Prahran Market Saturday, 17 July Tier 1 10:30am – 11:00am

Sunbury Sunbury Square Medical Centre Monday, 19 July Tier 1 6:00pm – 8:30pm

Public Transport Lines 

Yarra Trams – Route 86 (Elizabeth/Bourke Street, Stop 5 to La Trobe/Spencer Street, Stop 119) Wednesday 21 July Tier 2 3:35pm – 4:05pm Yarra Trams – Route 86 (La Trobe/Spencer Street, Stop 119 to Swanston/Bourke Street, Stop 6) Wednesday 21 July Tier 2 2:50pm – 3:20pm Metro Trains – Belgrave Line (Richmond Station to Flinders Street Station) Friday, 16 July Tier 2 12:45am – 12:49am Metro Trains – Sandringham Line (Balaclava Station to Richmond Station)Wednesday, 14 July Tier 2 5:13pm – 5:22pm and 10:20pm – 10:29pm Metro Trains – Sandringham Line (Balaclava Station to Richmond Station) Thursday, 15 July Tier 2 10:47am – 10:56am Yarra Trams – Route 109 (Glenferrie Rd & Cotham Rd, Stop 36 to, Narrak Rd and Whitehorse Rd, Stop 51) Thursday, 15 July Tier 1 3:20pm – 3:38pm Metro Train – Belgrave Line (Southern Cross Station to Blackburn Station) Thursday, 15 July Tier 2 4:45pm – 5:13pm Yarra Trams – Route 96 (Southern Cross Station Stop 122 to City Road Stop 126) Thursday, 15 July Tier 1 7:36am – 7:45am Metro TrainsLilydale Line (Blackburn Station to Southern Cross Station) Thursday, 15 July Tier 2 6:59am – 7:27am Yarra Trams – Route 96 (City Road 126 to Southern Cross Stop 122) Thursday, 15 July Tier 1 4:30pm – 4:42pm Metro Trains- Hurstbridge Line (Heidelberg Station to Flinders St Station) Thursday, 15 July Tier 2 5:12pm – 6:20pm Metro Trains- Hurstbridge Line (Heidelberg Station to Southern Cross Station) Wednesday, 14 July Tier 2 7:10am – 8:20am Metro Trains- Hurstbridge Line (Southern Cross Station to Heidelberg Station)  Wednesday, 14 July Tier 2  5:37pm – 6:39pm Yarra Trams- Route 109 (Charles Street & Cotham Road Stop 35 to Burke Road & Whitehorse Road Stop 42) Wednesday, 14 July Tier 1 3:25pm – 3:55pm Yarra Trams- Route 109 (Burke Road & Whitehorse Road Stop 42 to Kew Junction & High Street Stop 32) Wednesday, 14 July Tier 1 5:25pm – 5:55pm Yarra Trams-Route 72 (Cotham Road & Whitehorse Road Stop 70 to Camberwell Station & Burke Road Stop 64) Wednesday, 14 July Tier 1 3:45pm – 4:15pm Yarra Trams- Route 72 Camberwell Station & Burke Road Stop 64 to Cotham Road & Whitehorse Road Stop 70 Wednesday, 14 July Tier 1 5:21pm – 5:31pm Yarra Trams- Route 11 or 48 (Batman’s Hill D15 to William Street & Collins Street Stop 3) Thursday, 15 July Tier 2 8:20am – 8:50am Yarra Trams- Route 11 or 48 (William Street & Collins Street Stop 3 to Batman’s Hill D15) Thursday, 15 July Tier 210:30am – 11:00am Yarra Trams- Route 75 (Burnley Street & Bridge Street Stop 21 to The Goods Shed & McCrae Street D5) Wednesday, 14 July Tier 2 8:15am – 9:15am Yarra Trams- Route 48 (Batman’s Hill D15 to Burnley Street & Bridge Street Stop 21) Wednesday, 14 July Tier 1 6:04pm – 6:33pm Yarra Trams- Route 75 (Burnley Street & Bridge Road Stop to Central Pier & Harbour Esplanade D4) Thursday, 15 July Tier 1 8:03am – 8:32am Metro Train – Hurstbridge Line (Montmorency Station to Greensborough Station) Monday, 12 July Tier 2 8:02am – 8:05am Metro Train – Hurstbridge Line (Greensborough Station to Montmorency Station) Monday, 12 July Tier 2 5:31pm – 5:33pm Metro Trains- Glen Waverley Line Holmesglen Station to Richmond Station  Wednesday, 14 July Tier 2 3:26pm – 3:48pm Metro Trains- Glen Waverley Line Richmond Station to Holmesglen Station Wednesday, 14 July Tier 2 10:13pm – 10:34pm Metro Trains- Glen Waverley Line Holmesglen Station to Richmond Station Thursday, 15 July Tier 2 11:56am – 12:18pm Metro Train Sunbury Line (Flinders St Station to Footscray Station) Saturday, 10 July Tier 2 7:33pm – 7:46pm Yarra Trams- Route 82 (Edgewater Square/Gordon St Maribyrnong, to Leeds St/Footscray Station, Footscray) Saturday, 10 July Tier 1 2:09pm – 2:25pm Metro Train (Footscray Station to Flinders Street Station) Saturday, 10 July Tier 2 2:27pm – 2:46pm Yarra Trams- Route 70 (Flinders St/Swanston St to MCG Gate 4-7/ John Cain Arena) Saturday, 10 July Tier 1 3:46pm – 3:53pm Metro Train (Flinders St Station to Footscray Station) Saturday, 10 July Tier 2 7:27pm – 7:46pm Metro Train (Jolimont Station to Flinders St Station)  Saturday, 10 July Tier 2 7:13pm – 7:20pm Yarra Trams – Route 82 (Footscray Station/Leeds St to Edgewater Square/Gordon St)  Saturday, 10 July Tier 1 7:51pm – 8:14pm

Flight Qantas Flight QF1542 Launceston to Melbourne Friday, 2 July Tier 2 10:15am – 11:20am